JenJohn11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
21
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
24
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
25
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36