Kelderkamp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Unthinkable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
10
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check