Kind_jester's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
27
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
23
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
29
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
26
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
28
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
31
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31