Kind_jester's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
26
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30