Littledavesab's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
16
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
23
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34