Mala_semilla's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
4
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Happythankyoumoreplease
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
11
Die fetten Jahre sind vorbei
2004 — a.k.a. The Edukators, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
13
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Como agua para chocolate
1992 — a.k.a. Like Water for Chocolate, in 6 top lists Check -
16
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Le petit Nicolas
2009 — a.k.a. Little Nicholas, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Condemned
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Imago mortis
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
El mismo amor, la misma lluvia
1999 — a.k.a. The Same Love, the Same Rain, in 1 top list Check -
23
La educación de las hadas
2006 — a.k.a. The Education of Fairies, in 0 top lists Check -
24
La lengua de las mariposas
1999 — a.k.a. Butterfly Tongues, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Lolita
1997, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71