Onedarknight's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
9
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
14
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
16
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
18
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
23
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34