Poopieboi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63