Pumpkinfaced's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
50
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
34
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
45
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
30
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
26
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
33
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
28
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
80
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
67
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
48
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
38
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
52
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
18
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
47
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119