Rhaban's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
17
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
26
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check