Tony74's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Hævnen
2010 — a.k.a. In a Better World, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
9
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
23
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
24
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46