Yahsper's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Girlfriend Experience
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Pushing Daisies
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
25
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117