Amelisa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
4
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
8
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check