DrowwGuty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Colony
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
24
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Last Witch Hunter
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
31
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Equalizer
2014, in 1 top list Check -
37
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Lego Batman Movie
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Ant-Man and the Wasp
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Purge: Election Year
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
63
American Ultra
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27