Friendzoner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check