Julliette's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
33
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
116
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
121
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
127
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
66
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
132
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
63
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
50
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
59
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check