MajorTom2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
89
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
69
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
65
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
39
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
38
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
61
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
86
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Dreamgirls
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
49
jOBS
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Gods of Egypt
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 114