Mogubass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
58
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
119
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
123
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
98
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
86
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
17
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
126
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
79
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
83
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
131
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
130
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
100
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48