Rodrigo_xiii's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
122
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
119
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Ant-Man and the Wasp
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
82
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
37
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
30
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
10
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26