Jhhayes's favorited movies - page 13
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
360
Rocketman
2019, in 1 top list Check -
248
Steel Magnolias
1989, in 1 top list Check -
217
You Can Count on Me
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Arachnophobia
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
361
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
332
Stop Making Sense
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
293
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
350
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
333
First Reformed
2017, in 4 top lists -
251
Norma Rae
1979, in 4 top lists Check -
358
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
343
Eighth Grade
2018, in 3 top lists -
295
The Salt of the Earth
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
225
This Boy's Life
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
325
Halloween
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
349
Love, Simon
2018, in 1 top list -
265
The Skeleton Twins
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
244
Capitalism: A Love Story
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
342
God's Own Country
2017, in 2 top lists -
255
Jiro Dreams of Sushi
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
340
Under the Shadow
2016, in 1 top list Check -
335
Won't You Be My Neighbor?
2018, in 2 top lists -
88
Michael Jackson: Thriller
1983, in 1 top list Check -
275
Selena
1997, in 1 top list Check -
359
The Trial of the Chicago 7
2020, in 3 top lists
Showing items 301 – 325 of 365