Moudihoudi's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
112
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
56
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
99
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
33
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
30
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
126
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
28
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
144
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
114
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
111
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
133
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
103
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
130
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
115
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
65
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
127
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
122
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
129
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 150