GSelva's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
102
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
103
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
104
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
105
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
106
Wall Street
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
107
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
108
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
109
My Left Foot: The Story of Christy Brown
1989 — a.k.a. My Left Foot, in 7 top lists Check -
110
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
111
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
112
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
113
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
114
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
115
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
116
Any Given Sunday
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
118
Quiz Show
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
119
My Family
1995 — a.k.a. Cafe con leche, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
122
Wonder Boys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
123
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
124
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
125
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 128