Buddhistwitch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Hang 'Em High
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Street Kings
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
17
The Football Factory
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Payback
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Get Carter
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Quiz Show
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
25
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 388