DoomsdaySlayer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44