Goldenpendulum's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Factory Girl
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Le hérisson
2009 — a.k.a. The Hedgehog, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Shop Around the Corner
1940, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Christiane F. - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Zoo
1981 — a.k.a. Christiane F., in 1 top list Check -
21
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
23
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Looking for Eric
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41