Benji_C's disliked movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
151
Replicas
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
152
Q
1982 — a.k.a. Q: The Winged Serpent, in 2 top lists Check -
153
Bumblebee
2018, in 1 top list Check -
154
Mary Shelley
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
155
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
156
Happy Death Day 2U
2019, in 0 top lists -
157
47 Meters Down
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Johnny Mnemonic
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Wolf Creek
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
160
Miss Bala
2019, in 0 top lists -
161
Rampage: Capital Punishment
2014 — a.k.a. Rampage 2, in 0 top lists Check -
162
In the House of Flies
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Blutgletscher
2013 — a.k.a. Blood Glacier, in 0 top lists Check -
164
Marebito
2004 — a.k.a. The Stranger from Afar, in 1 top list Check -
165
Khon len khong
2004 — a.k.a. Art of the Devil, in 0 top lists Check -
166
House II: The Second Story
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
167
The Man Who Killed Don Quixote
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
168
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Captive State
2019, in 0 top lists -
170
Same Time, Next Year
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
171
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
172
Pet Sematary
2019, in 0 top lists -
173
High Life
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
174
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
175
Kill List
2011, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 457