Abdullah Ozu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ashura
2012 — a.k.a. Asura, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Rurôni Kenshin: Meiji kenkaku roman tan
2012 — a.k.a. Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins, in 1 top list Check -
15
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
How I Live Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Koroshi no rakuin
1967 — a.k.a. Branded to Kill, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Taifû kurabu
1985 — a.k.a. Typhoon Club, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Non-Stop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
24
Moebiuseu
2013 — a.k.a. Moebius, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34