RonJensen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
31
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
33
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
427
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
112
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
80
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
239
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
204
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
41
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
We Were Soldiers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
187
Ong-bak
2003 — a.k.a. Ong-Bak: The Thai Warrior, in 2 top lists Check -
246
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
233
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
44
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
174
Battlestar Galactica
2003, in 1 top list Check -
95
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
96
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
412
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Red Dawn
1984, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121