Royis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Jumanji: The Next Level
2019, in 2 top lists -
15
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Ant-Man and the Wasp
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
20
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Boss Baby
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Bumblebee
2018, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31