Maggidan's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
75
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
76
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Den of Thieves
2018, in 0 top lists -
78
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
79
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
80
The Humanity Bureau
2017, in 0 top lists -
81
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Bad Lieutenant
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
83
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
84
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
85
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Meek's Cutoff
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
89
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
90
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
91
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Uncut Gems
2019, in 4 top lists -
93
6 Underground
2019, in 0 top lists -
94
A Hidden Life
2019, in 1 top list Check -
95
White Hunter Black Heart
1990, in 1 top list Check -
96
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Ojing-eo geim
2021 — a.k.a. Squid Game, in 0 top lists -
98
F9
2021 — a.k.a. F9: The Fast Saga, in 1 top list -
99
Svart krabba
2022 — a.k.a. Black Crab, in 0 top lists
Showing items 76 – 100 of 106